english pagesdeutsch

Schedule 2022 incl. dancecamp workshops and siteplan
>> for download as Acrobat file. <<

Freitag

WHEN WHO WHERE
17:00 Händler Designer Mode & mehr
to about 23:00
Modezelt
17:00 Oldtimer Carshow, Pinstripe Artist, Beach Cruiser
to about 23:00
Parkplatz
17:00 Chillout Area
to about 04:00
Schlosshof
17:00 Platten Börse, Rhythm Bomb & mehr
to about 23:00
Herrenzimmer
17:00 Tattoo Artist, Holy Shit, Handpoke Artist
to about 23:00
Damenzimmer
17:00 Showroom, Frickbass, Wildwood Guitars
to about 23:00
Esszimmer
17:00 Showroom Mosaik Massaker
to about 23:00
Kunstecke
17:00 Barber Hair Styling
to about 23:00
Gerichtstube
18:00 Rockabilly Jive Special
to about 19:00
Festsaal
18:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 19:00
Park Zelt 3
18:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 19:00
Park Zelt 2
18:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 19:00
Park Zelt 1
18:30 The Firebirds
to about 19:45
Bühne Süd
19:15 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 20:15
Park Zelt 1
19:15 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 20:15
Park Zelt 2
19:15 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 20:15
Park Zelt 3
19:15 Rockabilly Jive Special
to about 20:15
Festsaal
19:45 DJane Doo Wop Baby
to about 20:45
Kapelle
20:00 Paul Ansell´s Elvis Nashville Show
to about 21:15
Bühne Nord
20:15 DJ GrimZilla
to about 21:15
Festsaal
20:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 21:30
Park Zelt 1
20:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 21:30
Park Zelt 2
20:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 21:30
Park Zelt 3
20:45 DJ Old School
to about 21:45
Kapelle
21:15 DJ Thommy Little Doo
to about 22:15
Festsaal
21:30 Deke Dickerson & Don Diego Trio
to about 22:45
Bühne Süd
21:45 DJ Team Double Trouble
to about 22:45
Kapelle
22:15 DJane Manu Tanzratte
to about 23:15
Festsaal
22:45 DJ Red Mokum
to about 23:45
Kapelle
23:00 The Polecats
to about 00:30
Bühne Nord
23:15 DJane Heidi
to about 00:15
Festsaal
23:45 DJane Boppin´ Bangles
to about 00:45
Kapelle
00:45 Bobby Brooks Wilson
to about 02:00
Bühne Süd
00:45 DJ Rob Popp
to about 01:45
Kapelle
01:45 DJ Wildcat Udo
to about 02:45
Kapelle
02:45 DJ Lucky Shooter
to about 03:45
Kapelle

Sonnabend

WHEN WHO WHERE
11:00 Chillout Area
to about 23:00
Schlosshof
11:00 Platten Börse, Rhythm Bomb & mehr
to about 23:00
Herrenzimmer
11:00 Tattoo Artist, Holy Shit, Handpoke Artist
to about 23:00
Damenzimmer
11:00 Showroom, Frickbass, Wildwood Guitars
to about 23:00
Esszimmer
11:00 Showroom, Mosaik Massaker
to about 23:00
Kunstecke
11:00 Barber, Hair Styling
to about 23:00
Gerichtstube
11:00 Händler, Designer, Mode & mehr
to about 23:00
Modezelt
11:00 Oldtimer Carshow, Pinstripe Artist, Beach Cruiser
to about 23:00
Parkplatz
11:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 12:30
Park Zelt 3
11:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 12:30
Park Zelt 2
11:30 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 12:30
Park Zelt 1
12:30 Boogie Banausen
to about 13:30
Schlosshof
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 1
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 3
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 2
13:00 Tollen Work Shop
to about 14:00
Gerichtstube
13:45 Rockabilly Jive Special
to about 14:45
Festsaal
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 3
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 2
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 1
14:00 Guy Pierson & the Rhythm Cats
to about 15:15
Bühne Nord
14:30 Boogie Piano Session
to about 15:30
Esszimmer
14:30 Schmink Work Shop
to about 15:30
Gerichtstube
14:45 DJ Thommy Little Doo
to about 15:45
Kapelle
15:00 Rockabilly Jive Special
to about 16:00
Festsaal
15:30 Lenne Brothers Band
to about 16:45
Bühne Süd
15:45 Workshop Ladies Hairstyle
to about 16:45
Gerichtstube
15:45 DJ Oldschool
to about 16:45
Kapelle
15:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 16:45
Park Zelt 1
15:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 16:45
Park Zelt 2
15:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 16:45
Park Zelt 3
16:00 Kontrabass Work Shop
to about 17:00
Esszimmer
16:00 DJ Lucky Shooter
to about 17:00
Festsaal
16:45 DJ Rob Popp
to about 17:45
Kapelle
17:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 18:00
Park Zelt 2
17:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 18:00
Park Zelt 3
17:00 DJane Doo Wop Baby
to about 18:00
Festsaal
17:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 18:00
Park Zelt 1
17:00 Ray Allen Trio
to about 18:15
Bühne Nord
17:30 Wildwood Session
to about 18:30
Esszimmer
17:45 DJane Boppin´ Bangles
to about 18:45
Kapelle
18:00 DJane Manu Tanzratte
to about 19:00
Festsaal
18:30 Crystal & Runnin' Wild
to about 19:45
Bühne Süd
18:45 DJ Red Mokum
to about 19:45
Kapelle
19:00 DJ GrimZilla
to about 20:00
Festsaal
19:00 Burlesque Work Shop Treff
to about 20:30
Schlosshof
19:45 Trainer-Show
to about 20:15
Bühne Süd
19:45 DJ Team Double Trouble
to about 20:45
Kapelle
20:00 DJane Heidi
to about 21:00
Festsaal
20:30 Ricky Rocket & The Phantoms
to about 21:45
Bühne Nord
20:45 DJane Manu Tanzratte
to about 21:45
Kapelle
21:00 DJ Wildcat Udo
to about 22:00
Festsaal
21:45 DJ Oldschool
to about 22:45
Kapelle
22:00 DJ Rob Popp
to about 23:00
Festsaal
22:00 Ray Collin´s Hot Club
to about 23:30
Bühne Süd
22:45 DJ Lucky Shooter
to about 23:45
Kapelle
23:00 DJane Heidi
to about 24:00
Festsaal
23:45 Restless
to about 01:00
Bühne Nord
23:45 DJane Boppin´ Bangles
to about 00:45
Kapelle
00:45 DJ Red Mokum
to about 01:45
Kapelle
01:45 DJ Team Double Trouble
to about 02:45
Kapelle
02:45 DJ Wildcat Udo
to about 03:45
Kapelle

Sonntag

WHEN WHO WHERE
11:00 Chillout Area
to about 23:30
Schlosshof
11:00 Flohmarkt
to about 15:00
Festsaal
11:00 Händler, Designer, Mode & mehr
to about 19:30
Modezelt
11:00 Oldtimer Carshow, Pinstripe Artist, Beach Cruiser
to about 19:30
Parkplatz
11:00 Showroom, Mosaik Massaker
to about 19:30
Kunstecke
11:00 Flohmarkt
to about 15:00
Schlosshof
11:00 Showroom, Frickbass, Wildwood Guitars
to about 19:30
Esszimmer
11:00 Tattoo Artist, Holy Shit, Handpoke Artist
to about 19:30
Damenzimmer
11:00 Platten Börse, Rhythm Bomb & mehr
to about 19:30
Herrenzimmer
11:00 Barber, Hair Styling
to about 19:30
Gerichtstube
12:00 Tollen Work Shop
to about 13:00
Gerichtstube
12:15 Alistair Christl
to about 13:30
Schlosshof
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 3
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 2
12:45 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 13:45
Park Zelt 1
13:15 Schmink Work Shop
to about 14:15
Gerichtstube
13:45 Lovesick Duo
to about 15:00
Bühne Nord
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 2
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 1
14:00 Dance Camp Work Shop
to about 15:00
Park Zelt 3
14:30 Workshop Ladies Hairstyle
to about 15:30
Gerichtstube
15:00 DJane Doo Wop Baby
to about 16:00
Festsaal
15:15 The Class of ´58
to about 16:30
Bühne Süd
15:15 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 16:15
Park Zelt 1
15:15 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 16:15
Park Zelt 2
15:15 Schnupper Tanzkurs
to about 16:15
Park Zelt 3
15:15 Kontrabass Work Shop
to about 16:15
Esszimmer
15:30 Burlesque Work Shop Treff
to about 17:00
Schlosshof
16:00 DJane Heidi
to about 17:00
Festsaal
16:15 DJ GrimZilla
to about 17:15
Kapelle
16:45 Die EisBoys
to about 18:00
Bühne Nord
16:45 Wildwood Session
to about 17:45
Esszimmer
17:00 DJ Thommy Little Doo
to about 18:00
Festsaal
17:15 DJane Boppin´ Bangles
to about 18:15
Kapelle
18:00 DJane Manu Tanzratte
to about 19:00
Festsaal
18:15 DJ Old School
to about 19:15
Kapelle
18:15 The Firebirds
to about 19:30
Bühne Süd
19:15 DJ Wildcat Udo
to about 20:15
Kapelle
19:45 Jake Calypso
to about 21:00
Bühne Nord
20:15 DJ Red Mokum
to about 21:15
Kapelle
21:15 DJ Lucky Shooter
to about 22:15
Kapelle
22:15 DJ Rob Popp
to about 23:15
Kapelle

as of 26.06.2022 - Subject to change without notice!